Dunesday

2019 Standings

Monday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Palangs FC 9 7 2 0 0 0 0 .778 21 17 7 10 W1 5-1-0
 Kickers 04 9 6 3 0 0 0 0 .667 18 29 9 20 L1 3-3-0
 Medtronic Pacers 9 4 2 3 0 0 0 .611 15 19 14 5 T1 2-2-2
 Eagle Street FC 9 4 2 3 0 0 0 .611 15 18 15 3 T1 4-1-1
 Lyons 9 4 5 0 0 0 0 .444 12 17 20 -3 W2 4-2-0
 Blast II 9 3 5 1 0 0 0 .389 10 15 24 -9 L1 1-4-1
 Blast 9 1 5 3 0 0 0 .278 6 15 24 -9 T3 0-3-3
 Minnesota Flying Loons 9 1 6 2 0 0 0 .222 5 11 28 -17 L2 1-4-1
Sunday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Red Devils 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 1.000 30 25 5 20 W10 6-0-0
 Muggins FC 10 5 3 2 0 0 0 .600 17 26 24 2 W4 4-1-1
 Dynamo Eden Prairie 9 5 4 0 0 0 0 .556 15 27 18 9 W2 3-3-0
 Blackwatch F.C. 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 .500 15 27 23 4 L2 3-3-0
 La Cantera 10 4 6 0 0 0 0 .400 12 19 24 -5 L3 2-4-0
 Vojos Heroes 10 3 6 1 0 0 0 .350 10 20 24 -4 L2 2-3-1
 African Tonic 9 3 5 1 0 0 0 .389 10 20 27 -7 L4 1-5-0
 Junior Legends 10 2 8 0 0 0 0 .200 6 13 32 -19 W2 2-4-0
Monday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Beer Engines FC 9 5 2 2 0 0 0 .667 17 21 18 3 L1 3-2-1
 Haaka Greys 9 4 1 4 0 0 0 .667 16 22 14 8 T1 3-1-2
 Jogo Lento 8 3 0 5 0 0 0 .688 14 18 13 5 W3 3-0-3
 Mpls International FC 8 3 2 3 0 0 0 .563 12 24 21 3 T1 3-1-2
 Team Awesome 9 4 5 0 0 0 0 .444 12 22 22 0 W1 2-4-0
 Vandals 9 2 5 2 0 0 0 .333 8 12 16 -4 L1 2-2-2
 Dunesday 9 2 5 2 0 0 0 .333 8 24 30 -6 T1 1-4-1
 Rovers 9 2 5 2 0 0 0 .333 8 10 19 -9 T1 0-4-2
Sunday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 RockCity FC 10 8 1 1 0 0 0 .850 25 26 11 15 W2 5-0-1
 Pieces of Schmidt 10 5 2 3 0 0 0 .650 18 25 19 6 T2 2-2-2
 Sporting Real United FC 10 4 2 4 0 0 0 .600 16 28 19 9 T3 3-0-3
 FC Bosna 9 4 4 1 0 0 0 .500 13 16 17 -1 L3 2-4-0
 Sunu Foundation FC 10 3 6 1 0 0 0 .350 10 20 25 -5 W1 1-4-1
 Soccer Source United 9 3 5 1 0 0 0 .389 10 15 22 -7 L1 3-3-0
 Two Gingers 9 3 6 0 0 0 0 .333 9 19 24 -5 W1 2-4-0
 Chameleons FC 9 2 6 1 0 0 0 .278 7 11 23 -12 L1 2-3-1
Monday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 What Starts With a W? Beer 10 9 0 1 0 0 0 .950 28 30 5 25 W6 6-0-0
 The Storm 10 8 2 0 0 0 0 .800 24 29 7 22 W1 4-2-0
 Iguanas 10 4 2 4 0 0 0 .600 16 20 13 7 W1 3-2-1
 BYOB 10 4 4 2 0 0 0 .500 14 9 12 -3 W1 3-2-1
 Stegman's United 10 4 5 1 0 0 0 .450 13 18 28 -10 L2 2-4-0
 Clann na Gael 10 4 6 0 0 0 0 .400 12 19 25 -6 L1 3-3-0
 JAWA FC 9 2 7 0 0 0 0 .222 6 10 23 -13 L1 1-5-0
 ACME 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 .000 0 5 27 -22 L9 0-6-0
Sunday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 MKSA Royals 10 7 1 2 0 0 0 .800 23 26 16 10 W1 3-1-2
 Tsunami FC 10 6 1 3 0 0 0 .750 21 22 8 14 W3 5-0-1
 F.C. Shango 10 6 4 0 0 0 0 .600 18 25 16 9 W5 5-1-0
 Liverpool FC 10 4 4 2 0 0 0 .500 14 19 19 0 L1 2-3-1
 Geri-hat-trick 10 4 4 2 0 0 0 .500 14 18 23 -5 L1 2-3-1
 Du Nord FC 10 3 6 1 0 0 0 .350 10 18 20 -2 W1 2-3-1
 Minneapolis Lakers 10 2 7 1 0 0 0 .250 7 10 19 -9 L4 1-4-1
 Tonka United 10 1 6 3 0 0 0 .250 6 15 32 -17 L2 1-4-1
Monday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 St. George's FC 10 7 1 2 0 0 0 .800 23 23 6 17 L1 4-1-1
 1-800-SIDLINEBLING 10 7 2 1 0 0 0 .750 22 25 16 9 W2 4-1-1
 Grain Belt NordEasters 9 4 3 2 0 0 0 .556 14 14 14 0 L1 1-3-2
 Sportboys TC 10 4 4 2 0 0 0 .500 14 19 19 0 L1 2-2-2
 Bloomington Knights 9 4 4 1 0 0 0 .500 13 18 20 -2 L1 2-3-1
 LynLake United 9 4 5 0 0 0 0 .444 12 13 17 -4 W1 3-3-0
 Real B Town Blue Birds 10 2 5 3 0 0 0 .350 9 12 16 -4 W1 2-3-1
 GoSoccer 9 0 8 1 0 0 0 .056 1 5 21 -16 L4 0-5-1
Sunday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Simba United 10 7 2 1 0 0 0 .750 22 34 21 13 W4 5-1-0
 Saint Croix Valley United 10 7 2 1 0 0 0 .750 22 29 18 11 L1 5-1-0
 BEEF! United 10 5 3 2 0 0 0 .600 17 32 17 15 T1 3-2-1
 One Touch FC 9 5 4 0 0 0 0 .556 15 25 21 4 L2 2-4-0
 Head FC 10 3 5 2 0 0 0 .400 11 27 21 6 W2 2-3-1
 Suryoye 9 2 4 3 0 0 0 .389 9 14 35 -21 W1 2-2-2
 Mill City FC 10 2 6 2 0 0 0 .300 8 15 22 -7 T1 1-3-2
 Minnesota Axmen 10 2 7 1 0 0 0 .250 7 16 37 -21 L2 1-4-1
Monday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 MacPherson FC 9 6 2 1 0 0 0 .722 19 32 10 22 W5 5-1-0
 TR United FC 9 6 2 1 0 0 0 .722 19 20 12 8 T1 3-2-1
 Brit's Pub FC 9 5 4 0 0 0 0 .556 15 14 13 1 W1 4-2-0
 Medtronic Shocks 9 5 4 0 0 0 0 .556 15 13 16 -3 L1 3-3-0
 Untouchables 9 4 5 0 0 0 0 .444 12 23 22 1 W1 3-3-0
 Magnum 9 2 4 3 0 0 0 .389 9 12 16 -4 T1 2-3-1
 TCFC 9 2 5 2 0 0 0 .333 8 11 18 -7 L1 1-5-0
 Bloomington United 9 2 6 1 0 0 0 .278 7 8 26 -18 L2 2-4-0
Sunday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Rampage FC 10 7 1 2 0 0 0 .800 23 35 19 16 W1 4-0-2
 Team Shamu 9 6 1 2 0 0 0 .778 20 32 15 17 W1 5-0-1
 The bunker 10 5 4 1 0 0 0 .550 16 21 24 -3 L1 3-2-1
 Lakeville United 10 4 6 0 0 0 0 .400 12 27 30 -3 L1 2-4-0
 Hercules FC 9 2 6 1 0 0 0 .278 7 21 24 -3 W1 1-4-1
 Metro Young Boys 10 1 7 2 0 0 0 .200 5 15 39 -24 L4 1-4-1
Monday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 River Otters 8 7 1 0 0 0 0 .875 21 20 7 13 W5 5-1-0
 Mothers of Invention 7 5 0 2 0 0 0 .857 17 22 11 11 W1 5-0-1
 Half Time Rec 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 .786 16 19 9 10 W1 4-1-1
 Sunset FC 7 2 3 2 0 0 0 .429 8 14 14 0 T1 2-3-1
 Longfellow Sunday FC 8 1 6 1 0 0 0 .188 4 14 22 -8 L1 1-4-1
 Wolverines FC 8 1 6 1 0 0 0 .188 4 8 17 -9 L5 1-5-0
 Los Gringos 7 1 5 1 0 0 0 .214 4 8 25 -17 L1 1-4-1
Sunday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Stegman's Blues 9 7 0 2 0 0 0 .889 23 27 7 20 W5 5-0-1
 Warriors F.C. 8 6 0 2 0 0 0 .875 20 51 12 39 W4 5-0-1
 General Mills Cheerios 9 4 4 1 0 0 0 .500 13 26 22 4 W2 3-2-1
 3M Dogs 9 3 3 3 0 0 0 .500 12 32 22 10 L1 1-3-2
 Fury FC 8 1 3 4 0 0 0 .375 7 9 17 -8 L1 1-2-3
 Irrational Confidence FC 8 2 5 1 0 0 0 .313 7 18 33 -15 L1 1-4-1
 Longfellow Nineteen FC 9 0 8 1 0 0 0 .056 1 3 53 -50 L7 0-6-0